-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chah-e Masah

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Masah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chah-e Masah,Kohe Cahe Masa,Kohe Čāhe Māsa,Kuh-e Chah-e Maseh,Kōh-e Chāh-e Māsah,Kūh-e Chāh-e Māseh,کوه چاه ماسه, Kōh-e Chāh-e Māsah

Koh-e Chah-e Masah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chah-e Masah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāh-e Māsah. See Koh-e Chah-e Masah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāh-e Māsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Masah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38357/63.57108
  • Altitude: 1321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chah-e Masah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chah-e Masah
Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (2.9 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (4.6 km) Sayāb (5 km) Gandah Chāh (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand (8 km) Gadāy (8.3 km) Shēr Surkh (9.5 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī (9.6 km) Gund (9.9 km) Gōr Moghul (10 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī (11.8 km) Kutalak (11.8 km) Tōrah Gārah (12.2 km) Deh-e Tangay (12.2 km) Dēyak (13.6 km) Khanjak (13.8 km) Dēyak (13.9 km) Têrikhay (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chah-e Masah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chah-e Masah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chah-e Masah, Afghanistan