-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Daygdan

Map of Koh-e Daygdan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daygdan,Kohe Degdan,Kohe Ḏēgḏān,Kuh-e Digdan,Kōh-e Daygdān,Kūh-e Dīgdān,کوه دیگدان, Kōh-e Daygdān

Koh-e Daygdan

Welcome to the Koh-e Daygdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daygdān. See Koh-e Daygdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daygdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Daygdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45023/63.6589
  • Altitude: 1505 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daygdan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daygdan

Online Dating

Koh-e Daygdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daygdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daygdan, Afghanistan