-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ayran

Map of Koh-e Ayran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ayran,Kohe Eran,Kohe Eṟān,Kuh-e Iran,Kōh-e Ayrān,Kūh-e Īrān,کوه ایران, Kōh-e Ayrān

Koh-e Ayran

Welcome to the Koh-e Ayran google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ayrān. See Koh-e Ayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46366/63.74306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ayran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ayran
Nāwah-ye Ayrān (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammadābād (2.9 km) Aḩmadābād (3.5 km) Muḩammadābād (5.8 km) Lartay (15.3 km) Gandah Chāh (15.8 km) Ghōzinêy (15.8 km) Ghalarway (16 km) Pushtah (16.1 km) Gadāy (16.2 km) Dēyak (16.3 km) Saydāl (16.6 km) Dēyak (16.6 km) Saydāl (16.7 km) Ūlar (16.7 km) Shāh Tūt (17.1 km) Faīẕābād (17.2 km) Bōghāl (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ayran, Afghanistan