-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Seh Jari

Map of Koh-e Seh Jari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Jari,Kohe Seh Jari,Kohe Seh Jaṟī,Kuh-e Seh Jari,Kōh-e Seh Jarī,Kūh-e Seh Jarī,کوه سه جری, Kōh-e Seh Jarī

Koh-e Seh Jari

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Jari google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Jarī. See Koh-e Seh Jari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Jarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Seh Jari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35769/63.69106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Jari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Jari

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Jari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Jari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Jari, Afghanistan