-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Agul Wa Magul

Map of Koh-e Agul Wa Magul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Agul Wa Magul,Kohe Agul Wa Magul,Kohe Agul Wa Māgul,Kuh-e Agol va Magol,Kōh-e Agul Wa Māgul,Kūh-e Agol va Māgol,کوه اگل و ماگل, Kōh-e Agul Wa Māgul

Koh-e Agul Wa Magul

Welcome to the Koh-e Agul Wa Magul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Agul Wa Māgul. See Koh-e Agul Wa Magul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Agul Wa Māgul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Agul Wa Magul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36361/63.7819
  • Altitude: 1256 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Agul Wa Magul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Agul Wa Magul

Online Dating

Koh-e Agul Wa Magul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Agul Wa Magul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Agul Wa Magul, Afghanistan