-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Tikhugi

Map of Koh-e Tikhugi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tikhugi,Kohe Tikhugi,Kohe Tīkhugi,Kuh-e Tikhugi,Kōh-e Tīkhūgī,Kūh-e Tīkhugī,کوه تیخوگی, Kōh-e Tīkhūgī

Koh-e Tikhugi

Welcome to the Koh-e Tikhugi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tīkhūgī. See Koh-e Tikhugi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tīkhūgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Tikhugi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32694/63.97168
  • Altitude: 1568 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tikhugi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tikhugi

Online Dating

Koh-e Tikhugi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tikhugi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tikhugi, Afghanistan