-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Gaday

Map of Karez-e Gaday Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Gaday,Kariz-e Gaday,Kārēz-e Gadāy,Kārīz-e Gadāy,کارېز گدای, Kārēz-e Gadāy

Karez-e Gaday

Welcome to the Karez-e Gaday google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Gadāy. See Karez-e Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34654/63.64604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Karez-e Gaday
  •  
Places near Karez-e Gaday

Online Dating

Karez-e Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Gaday, Afghanistan