-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Chah-e Masah

Map of Karez-e Chah-e Masah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Chah-e Masah,Karez-e Chah-e Maseh,Kareze Cah Masa,Kariz-e Chah Maseh,Kariz-e Chah-e Maseh,Kārēz-e Chāh-e Māsah,Kārēz-e Chāh-e Māseh,Kārēze Čāh Māsa,Kārīz-e Chāh Māseh,Kārīz-e Chāh-e Māseh,کارېز چاه ماسه, Kārēz-e Chāh-e Māsah

Karez-e Chah-e Masah

Welcome to the Karez-e Chah-e Masah google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Chāh-e Māsah. See Karez-e Chah-e Masah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Chāh-e Māsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Chah-e Masah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3417/63.57128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Karez-e Chah-e Masah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Chah-e Masah

Online Dating

Karez-e Chah-e Masah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Chah-e Masah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Chah-e Masah, Afghanistan