-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Gor Moghul

Map of Karez-e Gor Moghul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Gor Moghul,Karez-e Gur Moghol,Kareze Gor Moghul,Kariz-e Gowr Moghol,Kariz-e Gowr Moghul,Kārēz-e Gōr Moghul,Kārēz-e Gūr Moghol,Kārīz-e Gowr Moghol,Kārīz-e Gowr Moghul,Kāṟēze Gōṟ Moghul,کارېز گور مغل, Kārēz-e Gōr Moghul

Karez-e Gor Moghul

Welcome to the Karez-e Gor Moghul google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Gōr Moghul. See Karez-e Gor Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Gōr Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Gor Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31212/63.50577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Karez-e Gor Moghul
  •  
Places near Karez-e Gor Moghul
Gōr Moghul (0.1 km) Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand (8.7 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (9.3 km) Tōrah Gārah (10.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (11.1 km) Shēr Surkh (12.5 km) Sayāb (12.6 km) Qaryah-ye Band Now (12.8 km) Gadāy (13.6 km) Qambarān (14 km) Chinagī (14.2 km) Gandah Chāh (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Gor Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Gor Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Gor Moghul, Afghanistan