-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard

Map of Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard,Chashmeh-ye Murghzard,Cheshmeh-ye Morghzard,چشمۀ مرغ زرد, Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard

Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard. See Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47126/61.65417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard
Arah Pushtah (11.5 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (16.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (17.4 km) Pishīn Jān (18.1 km) Gul Gandī (22.7 km) Sar Kurō (30.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Murgh Zard, Afghanistan