Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Ziarat

Map of Chashmah-ye Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Ziarat,Chashmah-ye Zīārat,Chashmeh-ye Ziarat,Chashmeh-ye Zīārat,Cheshmeh-ye Ziarat,Cheshmeh-ye Zīārat,چشمۀ زیارت, Chashmah-ye Zīārat

Chashmah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Zīārat. See Chashmah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ziarat
Places near Chashmah-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan