-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak

Map of Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak,Chashmah-ye Qaţār Khinjak,Chashmeh-ye Qatar Khenjak,Chashmeh-ye Qatār Khenjak,Cheshmeh-ye Qatar Khenjak,Cheshmeh-ye Qaṯār Khenjak,چشمۀ قطار خنجک, Chashmah-ye Qaţār Khinjak

Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qaţār Khinjak. See Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qaţār Khinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48266/61.68046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak
Arah Pushtah (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (17.3 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (19.2 km) Pishīn Jān (20.8 km) Gul Gandī (24.8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qatar Khinjak, Afghanistan