-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Murgh Zard

Map of Chah-e Murgh Zard Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Morghzard,Chah-e Murgh Zard,Chah-e Murghzard,Chāh-e Morghzard,Chāh-e Murgh Zard,Chāh-e Murghzard,چاه مرغ زرد, Chāh-e Murgh Zard

Chah-e Murgh Zard

Welcome to the Chah-e Murgh Zard google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Murgh Zard. See Chah-e Murgh Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Murgh Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Murgh Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46899/61.66154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Murgh Zard
  •  
Places near Chah-e Murgh Zard

Online Dating

Chah-e Murgh Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Murgh Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Murgh Zard, Afghanistan