-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin

Map of Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Gol Gandi Shirin,Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin,Chāh-e Gol Gandī Shīrīn,Chāh-e Gul Gandī Shayrīn,چاه گلگندی شرین, Chāh-e Gul Gandī Shayrīn

Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin

Welcome to the Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gul Gandī Shayrīn. See Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gul Gandī Shayrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2833/61.56904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin

Online Dating

Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gul Gandi Shayrin, Afghanistan