-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Seh Chayak

Map of Chah-e Seh Chayak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Seh Chahak,Chah-e Seh Chayak,Chāh-e Seh Chāhak,Chāh-e Seh Chāyak,چاه سه چایک, Chāh-e Seh Chāyak

Chah-e Seh Chayak

Welcome to the Chah-e Seh Chayak google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Seh Chāyak. See Chah-e Seh Chayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Seh Chāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Seh Chayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27039/61.52071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Chah-e Seh Chayak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Seh Chayak
Gul Gandī (4.7 km) Pishīn Jān (17 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (19.4 km) Arah Pushtah (19.7 km) Sar Kurō (22.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (23.1 km) Sarkurō (23.7 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (25.9 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (25.9 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (26 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (26.4 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (26.5 km) Golowga (26.7 km) Gulōgah (26.7 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Seh Chayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Seh Chayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Seh Chayak, Afghanistan