Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sarkuro

Map of Sarkuro Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkoro,Sarkoru,Sarkorō,Sarkorū,Sarkuro,Sarkurō,سرکرو, Sarkurō


Welcome to the Sarkuro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkurō. See Sarkuro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkurō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarkuro
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sarkuro

Online Dating

Sarkuro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarkuro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkuro, Afghanistan