-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mirasi

Map of Chah-e Mirasi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Mirasi,Chāh-e Mīrās̄ī,چاه میراثی, Chāh-e Mīrās̄ī

Chah-e Mirasi

Welcome to the Chah-e Mirasi google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mīrās̄ī. See Chah-e Mirasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mīrās̄ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Mirasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22194/61.60408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mirasi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mirasi

Online Dating

Chah-e Mirasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mirasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mirasi, Afghanistan