-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Tundi

Map of Chah-e Tundi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Tundi,Chāh-e Tundī,Chāh-e Tūndī,چاه تندی, Chāh-e Tundī

Chah-e Tundi

Welcome to the Chah-e Tundi google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Tundī. See Chah-e Tundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Tundī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Tundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23048/61.52372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chah-e Tundi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Tundi

Online Dating

Chah-e Tundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Tundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Tundi, Afghanistan