-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in

Map of Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in,Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazār-e Pā’īn,Chashmeh-ye Khanjak Mazar Pa'in,Chashmeh-ye Khanjak Mazār Pā’īn,Cheshmeh-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in,Cheshmeh-ye Khanjak Mazār-e Pā’īn,چشمۀ خنجک مزار پائین, Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazār-e Pā’īn

Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazār-e Pā’īn. See Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazār-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1153/61.66448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (8.8 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (9.5 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (9.7 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (10.7 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (11.1 km) Sarkurō (12.8 km) Sar Kurō (12.8 km) Gul Gandī (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khanjak Mazar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan