-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar

Map of Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Khola-ye Hazhdar,Chah-e Kholah-ye Hazhdar,Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazar,Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar,Chāh-e Khola-ye Hazhdar,Chāh-e Kholah-ye Hazhdar,Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Hazhdar,Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Ḩaẕār,چاه خولۀ حضار,چاه خولۀ هژدر, Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Hazhdar

Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar

Welcome to the Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Hazhdar. See Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Hazhdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10073/61.61473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (13.7 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (14.4 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (14.6 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (15.5 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (16 km) Sar Kurō (17.2 km) Sarkurō (17.3 km) Gul Gandī (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khulah-ye Hazhdar, Afghanistan