-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi

Map of Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Khola Afi,Chah-e Kholah-ye Afi,Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi,Chāh-e Khola Āfī,Chāh-e Kholah-ye Āfī,Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Āfī,چاه خولۀ آفی, Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Āfī

Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi

Welcome to the Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Āfī. See Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khūlah-ye Āfī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09523/61.61772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi

Online Dating

Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khulah-ye Afi, Afghanistan