Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Mulla Kamal

Map of Karez-e Mulla Kamal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mulla Kamal,Kariz-e Molla Kamal,Kariz-e Mulla Kamal,Kārēz-e Mullā Kamāl,Kārīz-e Mollā Kamāl,Kārīz-e Mullā Kamāl,کارېز ملا کمال, Kārēz-e Mullā Kamāl

Karez-e Mulla Kamal

Welcome to the Karez-e Mulla Kamal google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mullā Kamāl. See Karez-e Mulla Kamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mullā Kamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Mulla Kamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mulla Kamal
Places near Karez-e Mulla Kamal

Online Dating

Karez-e Mulla Kamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Mulla Kamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mulla Kamal, Afghanistan