Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in

Map of Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in,Kariz-e Chari-ye Pa'in,Kārēz-e Chārī-ye Pā’īn,Kārīz-e Chārī-ye Pā’īn,کارېز چاری پائین, Kārēz-e Chārī-ye Pā’īn

Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Chārī-ye Pā’īn. See Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Chārī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in
Places near Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Chari-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan