-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Seh Kutah

Map of Chah-e Seh Kutah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Seh Kuta,Chah-e Seh Kutah,Chāh-e Seh Kuta,Chāh-e Seh Kutah,Chāh-e Seh Kūtah,چاه سه کوته, Chāh-e Seh Kūtah

Chah-e Seh Kutah

Welcome to the Chah-e Seh Kutah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Seh Kūtah. See Chah-e Seh Kutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Seh Kūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Seh Kutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0968/61.71602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Chah-e Seh Kutah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Seh Kutah
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (5.8 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (6.5 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (8.3 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (8.9 km) Sarkurō (12 km) Sar Kurō (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Seh Kutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Seh Kutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Seh Kutah, Afghanistan