Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Bala

Map of Chashmah-ye Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Bala,Chashmah-ye Bālā,Chashmeh-ye Bala,Chashmeh-ye Bālā,Cheshmeh-ye Bala,Cheshmeh-ye Bālā,چشمۀ بالا, Chashmah-ye Bālā

Chashmah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bala google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bālā. See Chashmah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bala
Places near Chashmah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bala, Afghanistan