-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah

Map of Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah,Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibullah,Kārīz-e Khvajeh Habībullāh,Kārīz-e Khvājeh Ḩabībollāh, Kārīz-e Khvājeh Ḩabībollāh

Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah

Welcome to the Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārīz-e Khvājeh Ḩabībollāh. See Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārīz-e Khvājeh Ḩabībollāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15005/61.76399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah
  •  
Places near Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah
Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (0.4 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (0.9 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (1 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (1.6 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (1.6 km) Sarkurō (5.4 km) Sar Kurō (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kariz-e Khvajeh Habibollah, Afghanistan