Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kilkak

Map of Koh-e Kilkak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kilkak,Kuh-e Kelkak,Kōh-e Kilkak,Kūh-e Kelkak,کوه کلکک, Kōh-e Kilkak

Koh-e Kilkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kilkak. See Koh-e Kilkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kilkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kilkak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1370 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilkak
Places near Koh-e Kilkak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kilkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilkak, Afghanistan