-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi

Map of Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi,Darah-ye Jamāl Ghāzī,Darrah-ye Jamalghazi,Darrah-ye Jamālghāzi,Darreh-ye Jamalghazi,Darreh-ye Jamālghāzi,درۀ جمال غازی, Darah-ye Jamāl Ghāzī

Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jamāl Ghāzī. See Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jamāl Ghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05061/61.6777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (12.1 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (12.8 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (13.5 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (14.6 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jamal Ghazi, Afghanistan