-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khanjak

Map of Chah-e Khanjak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Khanjak,Chāh-e Khanjak,چاه خنجک, Chāh-e Khanjak

Chah-e Khanjak

Welcome to the Chah-e Khanjak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khanjak. See Chah-e Khanjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khanjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Khanjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05991/61.63684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khanjak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Khanjak

Online Dating

Chah-e Khanjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Khanjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khanjak, Afghanistan