Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Nayi

Map of Kuh-e Nayi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kūh-e Nayī

Kuh-e Nayi

Welcome to the Kuh-e Nayi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Nayī. See Kuh-e Nayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Nayī area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Kuh-e Nayi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Nayi
Places near Kuh-e Nayi
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (16.7 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Nayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Nayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Nayi, Afghanistan