Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mulla Abu

Map of Chah-e Mulla Abu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Molla Abu,Chah-e Mulla Abu,Chāh-e Mollā Abū,Chāh-e Mullā Abū,چاه ملا ابو, Chāh-e Mullā Abū

Chah-e Mulla Abu

Welcome to the Chah-e Mulla Abu google satellite map! This abandoned well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mullā Abū. See Chah-e Mulla Abu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mullā Abū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Mulla Abu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mulla Abu
Places near Chah-e Mulla Abu

Online Dating

Chah-e Mulla Abu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Mulla Abu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mulla Abu, Afghanistan