-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah

Map of Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah,Karizak-e Chah-e Kasa,Karizak-e Chah-e Kaseh,Kārēzak-e Chāh-e Kāsah,Kārīzak-e Chāh-e Kāsa,Kārīzak-e Chāh-e Kāseh,کارېزک چاه کاسه, Kārēzak-e Chāh-e Kāsah

Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah

Welcome to the Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzak-e Chāh-e Kāsah. See Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzak-e Chāh-e Kāsah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04238/61.53009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah
  •  
Places near Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah

Online Dating

Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezak-e Chah-e Kasah, Afghanistan