-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Kasah

Map of Chah-e Kasah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Kasa,Chah-e Kasah,Chah-e Kaseh,Chāh-e Kāsa,Chāh-e Kāsah,Chāh-e Kāseh,چاه کاسه, Chāh-e Kāsah

Chah-e Kasah

Welcome to the Chah-e Kasah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kāsah. See Chah-e Kasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kāsah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Kasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02148/61.5215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kasah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Kasah

Online Dating

Chah-e Kasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Kasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kasah, Afghanistan