Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Gazmal

Map of Chah-e Gazmal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Gazmal,Chāh-e Gazmāl,چاه گزمال, Chāh-e Gazmāl

Chah-e Gazmal

Welcome to the Chah-e Gazmal google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gazmāl. See Chah-e Gazmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gazmāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gazmal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gazmal
Places near Chah-e Gazmal

Online Dating

Chah-e Gazmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Gazmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gazmal, Afghanistan