-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gur-e Sefid

Map of Gur-e Sefid Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gore Safed,Gur-e Sefid,Gōṟe Safēḏ,Gūr-e Sefīd, Gūr-e Sefīd

Gur-e Sefid

Welcome to the Gur-e Sefid google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūr-e Sefīd. See Gur-e Sefid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūr-e Sefīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gur-e Sefid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9575/61.13389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:39
Wiki articles near Gur-e Sefid
  •  
Places near Gur-e Sefid

Online Dating

Gur-e Sefid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gur-e Sefid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gur-e Sefid, Afghanistan