-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Ya`qub

Map of Chah-e Ya`qub Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Ya`qub,Chāh-e Ya‘qūb,Dahe Ya'qub,چاه یعقوب,Ḍāhe Ya’qūb, Chāh-e Ya‘qūb

Chah-e Ya`qub

Welcome to the Chah-e Ya`qub google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Ya‘qūb. See Chah-e Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Ya`qub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90656/61.32067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chah-e Ya`qub
  •  
Places near Chah-e Ya`qub

Online Dating

Chah-e Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Ya`qub, Afghanistan