-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Zang

Map of Chah-e Zang Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Zang,Chah-e Zang,Chāh-e Zang,Čāhe Zang,چاه زنگ, Chāh-e Zang

Chah-e Zang

Welcome to the Chah-e Zang google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Zang. See Chah-e Zang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Zang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Zang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90874/61.3749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Chah-e Zang
  •  
Places near Chah-e Zang

Online Dating

Chah-e Zang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Zang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Zang, Afghanistan