Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Laku Pa'in

Map of Chah-e Laku Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe (Pa'in) Laku,Chah-e (Pa'in) Laku,Chah-e Laku Pa'in,Chāh-e (Pā’īn) Lākū,Chāh-e Lākū Pā’īn,Čāhe (Pā’in) Lākū,چاه لاکو پائین, Chāh-e Lākū Pā’īn

Chah-e Laku Pa'in

Welcome to the Chah-e Laku Pa'in google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Lākū Pā’īn. See Chah-e Laku Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Lākū Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Laku Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chah-e Laku Pa'in
Places near Chah-e Laku Pa'in

Online Dating

Chah-e Laku Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Laku Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Laku Pa'in, Afghanistan