-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Podianak

Map of Chashmah-ye Podianak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Pudiyanak,Chashmah-ye Podianak,Chashmah-ye Pōdīānak,Cheshmeh-ye Pudianak,Cheshmeh-ye Pūdīānak,Časma-i-Pudīyanak,چشمه پودیانک, Chashmah-ye Pōdīānak

Chashmah-ye Podianak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Podianak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Pōdīānak. See Chashmah-ye Podianak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Pōdīānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Podianak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.827/61.38185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Podianak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Podianak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Podianak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Podianak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Podianak, Afghanistan