-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mir Haji

Map of Chah-e Mir Haji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mir Haji,Chah-e Mir Haji,Chah-e Mir Hajji,Chāh-e Mīr Ḩājjī,Chāh-e Mīr Ḩājī,Čāhe Mīr Haji,چاه میر حاجی, Chāh-e Mīr Ḩājī

Chah-e Mir Haji

Welcome to the Chah-e Mir Haji google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mīr Ḩājī. See Chah-e Mir Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mīr Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Mir Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8075/61.34312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mir Haji
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mir Haji

Online Dating

Chah-e Mir Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mir Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mir Haji, Afghanistan