-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shib Yak

Map of Koh-e Shib Yak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shib Yak,Kohe Sibyak,Kohe Šibyak,Kuh-e Shiibyak,Kōh-e Shīb Yak,Kūh-e Shīibyak,کوه شیب یک, Kōh-e Shīb Yak

Koh-e Shib Yak

Welcome to the Koh-e Shib Yak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shīb Yak. See Koh-e Shib Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shīb Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shib Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8618/61.13701
  • Altitude: 965 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shib Yak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shib Yak

Online Dating

Koh-e Shib Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shib Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shib Yak, Afghanistan