-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Chari

Map of Chah-e Chari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Cari,Chah-e Chari,Chah-e Tsari,Chāh-e Chārī,Chāh-e Tsārī,Čāhe Cāri,چاه چاری, Chāh-e Chārī

Chah-e Chari

Welcome to the Chah-e Chari google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Chārī. See Chah-e Chari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Chārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Chari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84955/61.04465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Chah-e Chari
  •  
Places near Chah-e Chari

Online Dating

Chah-e Chari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Chari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Chari, Afghanistan