-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Chari

Map of Koh-e Chari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Cari,Koh Cāṟi,Koh-e Chari,Kuh-e Tsari,Kōh-e Chārī,Kūh-e Tsārī,کوه چاری, Kōh-e Chārī

Koh-e Chari

Welcome to the Koh-e Chari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chārī. See Koh-e Chari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84267/61.03898
  • Altitude: 928 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chari

Online Dating

Koh-e Chari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chari, Afghanistan