-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Durushtah

Map of Chah-e Durushtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Durusta,Chah-e Dorostah,Chah-e Durushtah,Chāh-e Dorostah,Chāh-e Durushtah,Čāhe Durusta,چاه درشته, Chāh-e Durushtah

Chah-e Durushtah

Welcome to the Chah-e Durushtah google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Durushtah. See Chah-e Durushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Durushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Durushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81343/61.06263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chah-e Durushtah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Durushtah
Yak Līng (10.3 km) Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (22.6 km) Khaīrābād (40.7 km) Chāh Kirtah (48.1 km) Āzād (48.9 km) Sadakā (49.6 km) Būlāq (50.8 km) Dālghah (51 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (51.2 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (51.3 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (51.4 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (51.6 km) Bujūk (52.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (53 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Durushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Durushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Durushtah, Afghanistan