-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Sabzan

Map of Chah-e Sabzan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sabzan,Chah-e Sabzan,Chāh-e Sabzān,Čāhe Sabzān,چاه سبزآن, Chāh-e Sabzān

Chah-e Sabzan

Welcome to the Chah-e Sabzan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sabzān. See Chah-e Sabzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sabzān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Sabzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82836/61.17559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sabzan
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sabzan
Yak Līng (12.5 km) Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (29.5 km) Khaīrābād (30 km) Āzād (40.3 km) Dālghah (40.4 km) Sadakā (41.3 km) Būlāq (42.3 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (42.9 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (43.1 km) Bujūk (43.7 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (43.9 km) Z̄ikin (45 km) Kanak (45.3 km) Anār Darah (45.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (45.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Sabzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sabzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sabzan, Afghanistan