-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mir Hasan

Map of Chah-e Mir Hasan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mir Hasan,Chah-e Mir Hasan,Chāh-e Mīr Ḩasan,Čāhe Mīr Hasan,چاه میرحسن, Chāh-e Mīr Ḩasan

Chah-e Mir Hasan

Welcome to the Chah-e Mir Hasan google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mīr Ḩasan. See Chah-e Mir Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mīr Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Mir Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7729/61.10714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mir Hasan
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mir Hasan
Yak Līng (15 km) Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (28.7 km) Khaīrābād (37.8 km) Chāh Kirtah (43.3 km) Āzād (43.3 km) Sadakā (43.9 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (45.2 km) Būlāq (45.2 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (45.5 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (45.6 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (45.7 km) Bujūk (46.9 km) Dālghah (46.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (47 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (48.2 km) Kanak (48.4 km) Z̄ikin (48.8 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Mir Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mir Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mir Hasan, Afghanistan