-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Gurgi

Map of Chah-e Gurgi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gorgi,Chah-e Gorgi,Chah-e Gurgi,Chāh-e Gorgī,Chāh-e Gūrgī,Čāhe Gorgi,چاه گورگی, Chāh-e Gūrgī

Chah-e Gurgi

Welcome to the Chah-e Gurgi google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gūrgī. See Chah-e Gurgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gūrgī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Gurgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77772/61.22292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gurgi
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gurgi

Online Dating

Chah-e Gurgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gurgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gurgi, Afghanistan