-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pulha-ye Pada'i

Map of Pulha-ye Pada'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Polha-ye Pada'i,Polhā-ye Pada’ī,Pulha-i- Pada'i,Pulha-ye Pada'i,Pulhā-i- Paḏa’i,Pulhā-ye Pada’ī,پل ها پدئی, Pulhā-ye Pada’ī

Pulha-ye Pada'i

Welcome to the Pulha-ye Pada'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulhā-ye Pada’ī. See Pulha-ye Pada'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulhā-ye Pada’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pulha-ye Pada'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74738/61.27582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pulha-ye Pada'i
  •  
Places near Pulha-ye Pada'i
Khaīrābād (25 km) Yak Līng (25.5 km) Āzād (27.7 km) Sadakā (28.5 km) Būlāq (29.6 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (30.2 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (30.3 km) Bujūk (31.2 km) Dālghah (31.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (32.7 km) Kanak (32.7 km) Z̄ikin (32.9 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (33 km) Anār Darah (35.5 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (35.8 km)

Online Dating

Pulha-ye Pada'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulha-ye Pada'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulha-ye Pada'i, Afghanistan