-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pulha-ye Kaligaz

Map of Pulha-ye Kaligaz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Polha-ye Kalegaz,Polhā-ye Kalegaz,Pulha-i- Kalegaz,Pulha-ye Kaligaz,Pulhā-i- Kālegaz,Pulhā-ye Kāligaz,پل های کالگز, Pulhā-ye Kāligaz

Pulha-ye Kaligaz

Welcome to the Pulha-ye Kaligaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulhā-ye Kāligaz. See Pulha-ye Kaligaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulhā-ye Kāligaz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pulha-ye Kaligaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7116/61.36692
  • Altitude: 1069 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Pulha-ye Kaligaz
  •  
Places near Pulha-ye Kaligaz

Online Dating

Pulha-ye Kaligaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulha-ye Kaligaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulha-ye Kaligaz, Afghanistan