-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Nazarak

Map of Chah-e Nazarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Nazarak,Chah-e Nazarak,Chāh-e Naz̧arak,Čāhe Nazarak,چاه نظرک, Chāh-e Naz̧arak

Chah-e Nazarak

Welcome to the Chah-e Nazarak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Naz̧arak. See Chah-e Nazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Naz̧arak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Nazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78109/61.39874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chah-e Nazarak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Nazarak
Khaīrābād (14.1 km) Dālghah (19.7 km) Āzād (21 km) Sadakā (22.4 km) Būlāq (22.9 km) Bujūk (23.7 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (23.9 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (23.9 km) Anār Darah (24 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (24.1 km) Z̄ikin (24.4 km) Kanak (25.6 km) Ḩukūmatī (26.1 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (27.2 km) Gurgak (28 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Nazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Nazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Nazarak, Afghanistan